Jednotlivé hry
Výsledková listina
Jméno | Kmen | Absolvovaných her | Body | Pořadí |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomáš Kubín - Fagus | Bobři | 5 | 29 | 1 - 2 |
Martin Kubín - Zlobr | Bobři | 5 | 29 | 1 - 2 |
Tomáš Jílek | Strážci údolí | 3 | 27 | 3 |
Václava Skalová - Rosnička | Bobři | 4 | 19 | 4 - 5 |
Pavlína Chladová - Bedla | Bobři | 2 | 19 | 4 - 5 |
Tomáš Tichý - Kapr | Bobři | 2 | 17 | 6 |
Jan Suchomel - Zip | Strážci údolí | 3 | 16 | 7 - 8 |
Jan Merhaut - Mokrouš | Ťapáč | 3 | 16 | 7 - 8 |
Lenka Borkovcová - Tringa | Stopaři | 2 | 15 | 9 - 13 |
Marcela Hendrychová - Trišér | Wallowa | 2 | 15 | 9 - 13 |
Veronika Topolářová | Wallowa | 2 | 15 | 9 - 13 |
Hana Hladíková - Oblázek | Strážci údolí | 3 | 15 | 9 - 13 |
Kateřina Šuláková - Ihá ité | Stopaři | 2 | 15 | 9 - 13 |
Dita Laštovičková - Todi | Ťapáč | 2 | 14 | 14 |
Michal Beránek - Sova | Bobři | 4 | 12 | 15 - 16 |
Andrea Laštovičková - Sojka | Ťapáč | 1 | 12 | 15 - 16 |
Hana Šrámková - Muška | Bobři | 3 | 11 | 17 |
Eva Matušková - Rissa / Inyanteča | Kynkažu | 2 | 10 | 18 - 29 |
Tomáš Tkáč | Jilm | 1 | 10 | 18 - 29 |
Tomáš Pavlíček - Jelen | Ťapáč | 2 | 10 | 18 - 29 |
Tomáš Sadílek - Chlup | Strážci údolí | 2 | 10 | 18 - 29 |
Radka Zelenková - Šawonda | Trilobit | 1 | 10 | 18 - 29 |
Michaela Valešová | Jestřábi | 2 | 10 | 18 - 29 |
Hana Konečná - Sika | Kynkažu | 2 | 10 | 18 - 29 |
Daniel Opatrný - Motýl | Jilm | 1 | 10 | 18 - 29 |
Chrudoš Vorlíček - Top | Zuyá Wičhá | 2 | 10 | 18 - 29 |
Alena Vovsová - Rakša | Stopaři | 1 | 10 | 18 - 29 |
Zuzana Tančevová - Axis - 11.8.06 | Kynkažu | 2 | 10 | 18 - 29 |
David Karas | Strážci údolí | 1 | 10 | 18 - 29 |
Natálie Vavřinová - Naty | Ťapáč | 1 | 9 | 30 - 32 |
Jan Jílek - Gill | Strážci údolí | 1 | 9 | 30 - 32 |
Anna Suchomelová - Šipka | Strážci údolí | 1 | 9 | 30 - 32 |
Valentýna Šubrtová | Hinajankaga | 2 | 8 | 33 - 34 |
Tereza Danielová - Kapka | Stopaři | 2 | 8 | 33 - 34 |
Jan Hladík - Chirurg | Strážci údolí | 2 | 7 | 35 - 49 |
Sandra Gerlichová - Miniwin | Ťapáč | 1 | 7 | 35 - 49 |
Patrik Gross - Uhlík | Stopaři | 2 | 7 | 35 - 49 |
Klára Zuntová - Mithákši | Mawadani | 1 | 7 | 35 - 49 |
Petra Hladká - Pecka-Inyankawin | Jestřábi | 1 | 7 | 35 - 49 |
Ilona Svobodová - Owotanla | Hinajankaga | 1 | 7 | 35 - 49 |
Anna Hoffmannová - Kobylka | Bobři | 2 | 7 | 35 - 49 |
Julie Janoušková | Jilm | 1 | 7 | 35 - 49 |
Daniel Švanda - Malý Hrom | Stopaři | 2 | 7 | 35 - 49 |
Ema Wágnerová | Jilm | 1 | 7 | 35 - 49 |
Veronika Studená - Kareta | Ťapáč | 1 | 7 | 35 - 49 |
Tereza Pellarová - Tany | Kynkažu | 1 | 7 | 35 - 49 |
Pavel Maček - Drak | Bobři | 1 | 7 | 35 - 49 |
David Hladký - Hlad-Wičaša Gnuni | Jestřábi | 1 | 7 | 35 - 49 |
Barbora Studená - Želva | Ťapáč | 1 | 7 | 35 - 49 |
Barbora Pejšová | Tussilago | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Kateřina Bejčková | Jestřábi | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Matyáš Stejskal | Wallowa | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Matouš Adamů | Osmaka Opo | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Jan Lauterkranz - Ježek | Ťapáč | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Erik Milota - Eriška | Tatankaska | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Jan Klement - Čiko | Kynkažu | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Barbora Hlaváčová | Tussilago | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Magdalena Pellarová - Jinx | Stopaři | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Veronika Opatrná | Jestřábi | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Štěpán Korecký | Čovečové | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Sebastian Křepela | Stopaři | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Aneta Horbowyjová | Tussilago | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Šimon Poláček | Čovečové | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Veronika Vanclová | Osmaka Opo | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Jan Straka - Straka | Bobři | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Hana Vimmerová | Jilm | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Jorika Poláčková | Čovečové | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Jan Procházka | Stopaři | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Jindřiška Trunečková - Vážka | Bobři | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Hana Arazimová - Blesk | Bobři | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Matěj Moravec - Matěj | Jestřábi | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Jiří Pejša - Básník | Tussilago | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Alexandra Hlaváčová | Tussilago | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Jan Vancl | Osmaka Opo | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Kristýna Křížková - Týna/Tatetanka | Jestřábi | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Alžběta Korecká | Čovečové | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Zuzana Lunerová | Jezerní lidé | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
František Směták | Čovečové | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Filip Krejčí | Jestřábi | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Vojtěch Černý - Schnitzel | Ťapáč | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Jiří Zelenka ml. - Bivoj | Trilobit | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Martina Šandová | Jilm | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Sára Poláčková | Čovečové | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Václav Suchý - Zip | Stopaři | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Ondřej Kukliš - Kakly | Tatankaska | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Klára Smětáková | Čovečové | 1 | 5 | 50 - 86 |
Jan Švanda - Lynx | Stopaři | 1 | 3 | 87 - 88 |
Tereza Chudějová - Teri | Strážci údolí | 1 | 3 | 87 - 88 |
Daniel Douša - Slunce | Bobři | 1 | 2 | 89 - 101 |
Michaela Hrubešová | Jestřábi | 1 | 2 | 89 - 101 |
Lucie Mlynářová - Lasička | Ťapáč | 1 | 2 | 89 - 101 |
Anna Drápalová - Důša | Stopaři | 1 | 2 | 89 - 101 |
Viktor Rychlík - Viking | Hinajankaga | 1 | 2 | 89 - 101 |
Eliška Zukalová - Myška | Stopaři | 1 | 2 | 89 - 101 |
Matěj Zelenka - Kamzík | Trilobit | 1 | 2 | 89 - 101 |
Jiří Valenta - Hroch | Stopaři | 1 | 2 | 89 - 101 |
Marie Anna Hanzalová - Blecha | Bobři | 1 | 2 | 89 - 101 |
Eliška Hálová - Zoubek | Ťapáč | 1 | 2 | 89 - 101 |
Tereza Jarošová | Jestřábi | 1 | 2 | 89 - 101 |
Veronika Svobodová | Jestřábi | 1 | 2 | 89 - 101 |
Tomáš Kaleta | Hinajankaga | 1 | 2 | 89 - 101 |